OFS Hodonín: Tabulky podzimní části SR 2021/22

OFS Hodonín: Tabulky podzimní části SR 2021/22 muži – žáci
OP muži
1 Baník Ratíškovice B 13 12 0 1 41 : 8 36
2 Starý Poddvorov 13 10 1 2 36 : 14 31
3 FK Vlkoš 13 9 2 2 53 : 24 29
4 Sokol Kněždub 13 4 5 4 23:24 17
5 Sokol Petrov 13 4 5 4 22:25 17
6 Družba Bukovany 13 5 2 6 22:41 17
7 Dolní Bojanovice 13 5 1 7 28 : 22 16
8 Sokol Dambořice 13 5 1 7 26 : 25 16
9 Hr. Lhota B 13 4 4 5 26 : 33 16
10 SK Žarošice 13 5 1 7 21:29 16
11 KEN Veselí nad M. 13 4 3 6 22:25 15
12 FC Lipov 13 4 3 6 17:21 15
13 Sokol Žeravice 13 2 3 8 16:39 9
14 FK Hovorany 13 1 3 9 10:33 6
III. A muži
1 FC VRACOV 10 9 1 0 29 : 9 28
2 Baník Dubňany B 10 9 0 1 48 : 13 27
3 NESYT Hodonín 10 6 0 4 24 : 23 18
4 FK Vlkoš B 10 5 1 4 33 : 19 16
5 FK Milotice B 10 5 1 4 23:27 16
6 Sokol Žádovice 10 4 1 5 24 : 26 13
7 Slavoj Moravany 10 4 1 5 25 : 34 13
8 Sokol Vřesovice 10 3 1 6 32 : 35 10
9 TJ Mikulčice 10 3 1 6 13:36 10
10 Baník Lužice 10 2 0 8 19:30 6
11 SK Kostelec 10 1 1 8 10:28 4
III. B muži
1 Mor. Násedlovice 10 9 1 0 46 : 11 28
2 FC Kyjov 1919 B 10 7 1 2 39 : 10 22
3 Sokol Sobůlky 10 7 1 2 35 : 11 22
4 SK Čejč 10 7 1 2 32 : 10 22
5 Sokol Nenkovice 10 5 1 4 33 : 24 16
6 Sokol Archlebov 10 3 3 4 24 : 27 12
7 FK Sokol Lovčice 10 3 3 4 19:27 12
8 FC Čejkovice 10 3 2 5 17:21 11
9 Sokol Věteřov 10 2 2 6 21:38 8
10 KOVO Ždánice B 10 1 1 8 13:58 4
11 Sokol Bohuslavice 10 0 0 10 11:53 0
III. C muži
1 Sokol Radějov 10 8 1 1 30 : 13 25
2 FC Mor.Písek 10 7 3 0 29 : 10 24
3 Sokol Těmice 10 7 0 3 43 : 22 21
4 Hrubá Vrbka 10 6 2 2 29 : 23 20
5 FK Domanín 10 4 2 4 21:16 14
6 Agro Vnorovy B 10 4 1 5 19:21 13
7 FK Suchov 10 3 2 5 36 : 32 11
8 Nová Lhota 10 3 1 6 14:29 10
9 Velká nad V. B 10 3 0 7 23:33 9
10 Sokol Tv. Lhota 10 2 0 8 21:24 6
11 Sokol Louka 10 2 0 8 6:48 6
OP dorost
1 FK Milotice 10 8 1 1 64:14 25
2 Charvátská N. V. 10 8 1 1 57:12 25
3 FK Ratíškovice B 10 8 0 2 63:13 24
4 Kobylí-Bořetice 10 7 1 2 74:10 22
5 Agro Vnorovy 10 5 1 4 47:34 16
6 Čejkovice-Hovorany 10 5 0 5 54:25 15
7 Těmice-Mor.Písek 10 4 1 5 23:39 13
8 SK Žarošice 10 3 1 6 34:32 10
9 Družba Bukovany 10 3 0 7 25:77 9
10 Sokol Brumovice 10 1 0 9 10:112 3
11 SK Kostelec 10 0 0 10 8:91 0
OP st. žáci
1 Hroznová Lhota 10 8 1 1 58 : 12 25
2 Agro Vnorovy 10 8 0 2 67:14 24
3 FK Hodonín C 10 6 1 3 40:16 19
4 Velká nad V. 10 4 0 6 26:26 12
5 Starý Poddvorov 10 2 0 8 11:48 6
6 Slavoj Rohatec 10 1 0 9 10:96 3
OP ml. žáci
1 Baník Ratíškovice B 11 9 0 2 54:19 27
2 Dubňany-Mutěnice B 11 9 0 2 46:19 27
3 Veselí-Strážnice B 11 8 0 3 50:20 24
4 Velká nad V. 11 7 1 3 72:28 22
5 FK Hodonín C 11 7 1 3 38:14 22
6 Agro Vnorovy 11 6 2 3 44:27 20
7 Strážovice-Ždánice 11 5 2 4 46:27 17
8 FK Hodonín D 11 5 0 6 52:51 15
9 TJ KEN Veselí 11 3 1 7 50:51 10
10 Prušánky-Lužice 11 2 0 9 25:54 6
11 Násedlov.-Nenkovice 11 1 1 9 13:76 4
12 FC Lipov 11 0 0 11 7:111 0
OS st. žáci neúplná tabulka
1 Čejč – Hovorany 7 5 1 1 30 : 9 16
2 SK Žarošice 7 4 3 0 20:4 15
3 Sokol Petrov 8 3 1 4 20:17 10
4 Mor.Písek-Žeravice 8 3 1 4 10:27 10
5 FK Milotice 8 0 2 6 5:28 2